# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dukla Prague B | 16 | 16 | 0 | 37:44 | 5.1 | |
2. | Teplice B | 16 | 16 | 0 | 24:45 | 4.3 | |
3. | Zapy | 16 | 16 | 0 | 36:23 | 3.7 | |
4. | Jablonec B | 16 | 16 | 0 | 34:22 | 3.5 | |
5. | Prepere | 16 | 16 | 0 | 29:27 | 3.5 | |
6. | Brozany | 16 | 16 | 0 | 13:41 | 3.4 | |
7. | Usti nad Orlici | 16 | 16 | 0 | 25:30 | 3.4 | |
8. | Zbuzany | 15 | 15 | 0 | 33:31 | 4.3 | |
9. | Bohemians 1905 B | 16 | 15 | 1 | 33:29 | 3.9 | |
10. | Pardubice B | 16 | 15 | 1 | 24:35 | 3.7 | |
11. | Liberec B | 16 | 15 | 1 | 23:32 | 3.4 | |
12. | Mlada Boleslav B | 16 | 14 | 2 | 42:23 | 4.1 | |
13. | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 16 | 14 | 2 | 32:24 | 3.5 | |
14. | Zivanice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 29:20 | 3.3 | |
15. | Hradec Kralove B | 16 | 14 | 2 | 26:19 | 2.8 | |
16. | Velvary | 16 | 14 | 2 | 25:20 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teplice B | 16 | 16 | 0 | 24:45 | 4.3 | |
2. | Dukla Prague B | 16 | 15 | 1 | 37:44 | 5.1 | |
3. | Zbuzany | 15 | 14 | 1 | 33:31 | 4.3 | |
4. | Bohemians 1905 B | 16 | 14 | 2 | 33:29 | 3.9 | |
5. | Zapy | 16 | 14 | 2 | 36:23 | 3.7 | |
6. | Prepere | 16 | 14 | 2 | 29:27 | 3.5 | |
7. | Mlada Boleslav B | 16 | 13 | 3 | 42:23 | 4.1 | |
8. | Jablonec B | 16 | 13 | 3 | 34:22 | 3.5 | |
9. | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 16 | 13 | 3 | 32:24 | 3.5 | |
10. | Usti nad Orlici | 16 | 13 | 3 | 25:30 | 3.4 | |
11. | Pardubice B | 16 | 12 | 4 | 24:35 | 3.7 | |
12. | Liberec B | 16 | 12 | 4 | 23:32 | 3.4 | |
13. | Brozany | 16 | 12 | 4 | 13:41 | 3.4 | |
14. | Zivanice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 29:20 | 3.3 | |
15. | Hradec Kralove B | 16 | 11 | 5 | 26:19 | 2.8 | |
16. | Velvary | 16 | 10 | 6 | 25:20 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dukla Prague B | 16 | 15 | 1 | 37:44 | 5.1 | |
2. | Teplice B | 16 | 14 | 2 | 24:45 | 4.3 | |
3. | Zbuzany | 15 | 12 | 3 | 33:31 | 4.3 | |
4. | Mlada Boleslav B | 16 | 12 | 4 | 42:23 | 4.1 | |
5. | Usti nad Orlici | 16 | 12 | 4 | 25:30 | 3.4 | |
6. | Bohemians 1905 B | 16 | 11 | 5 | 33:29 | 3.9 | |
7. | Pardubice B | 16 | 11 | 5 | 24:35 | 3.7 | |
8. | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 16 | 11 | 5 | 32:24 | 3.5 | |
9. | Prepere | 16 | 11 | 5 | 29:27 | 3.5 | |
10. | Liberec B | 16 | 11 | 5 | 23:32 | 3.4 | |
11. | Zapy | 16 | 10 | 6 | 36:23 | 3.7 | |
12. | Jablonec B | 16 | 10 | 6 | 34:22 | 3.5 | |
13. | Brozany | 16 | 9 | 7 | 13:41 | 3.4 | |
14. | Zivanice | 15 | 8 | 7 | 29:20 | 3.3 | |
15. | Velvary | 16 | 8 | 8 | 25:20 | 2.8 | |
16. | Hradec Kralove B | 16 | 7 | 9 | 26:19 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dukla Prague B | 16 | 11 | 5 | 37:44 | 5.1 | |
2. | Teplice B | 16 | 11 | 5 | 24:45 | 4.3 | |
3. | Pardubice B | 16 | 9 | 7 | 24:35 | 3.7 | |
4. | Jablonec B | 16 | 9 | 7 | 34:22 | 3.5 | |
5. | Zbuzany | 15 | 8 | 7 | 33:31 | 4.3 | |
6. | Mlada Boleslav B | 16 | 8 | 8 | 42:23 | 4.1 | |
7. | Brozany | 16 | 8 | 8 | 13:41 | 3.4 | |
8. | Zapy | 16 | 7 | 9 | 36:23 | 3.7 | |
9. | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 16 | 7 | 9 | 32:24 | 3.5 | |
10. | Prepere | 16 | 7 | 9 | 29:27 | 3.5 | |
11. | Liberec B | 16 | 7 | 9 | 23:32 | 3.4 | |
12. | Usti nad Orlici | 16 | 7 | 9 | 25:30 | 3.4 | |
13. | Bohemians 1905 B | 16 | 6 | 10 | 33:29 | 3.9 | |
14. | Zivanice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 29:20 | 3.3 | |
15. | Velvary | 16 | 6 | 10 | 25:20 | 2.8 | |
16. | Hradec Kralove B | 16 | 5 | 11 | 26:19 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dukla Prague B | 16 | 11 | 5 | 37:44 | 5.1 | |
2. | Liberec B | 16 | 7 | 9 | 23:32 | 3.4 | |
3. | Teplice B | 16 | 6 | 10 | 24:45 | 4.3 | |
4. | Bohemians 1905 B | 16 | 6 | 10 | 33:29 | 3.9 | |
5. | Zbuzany | 15 | 5 | 10 | 33:31 | 4.3 | |
6. | Zapy | 16 | 5 | 11 | 36:23 | 3.7 | |
7. | Jablonec B | 16 | 5 | 11 | 34:22 | 3.5 | |
8. | Prepere | 16 | 5 | 11 | 29:27 | 3.5 | |
9. | Brozany | 16 | 5 | 11 | 13:41 | 3.4 | |
10. | Usti nad Orlici | 16 | 5 | 11 | 25:30 | 3.4 | |
11. | Mlada Boleslav B | 16 | 4 | 12 | 42:23 | 4.1 | |
12. | Pardubice B | 16 | 4 | 12 | 24:35 | 3.7 | |
13. | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 16 | 4 | 12 | 32:24 | 3.5 | |
14. | Zivanice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 29:20 | 3.3 | |
15. | Hradec Kralove B | 16 | 4 | 12 | 26:19 | 2.8 | |
16. | Velvary | 16 | 4 | 12 | 25:20 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dukla Prague B | 16 | 8 | 8 | 37:44 | 5.1 | |
2. | Zbuzany | 15 | 5 | 10 | 33:31 | 4.3 | |
3. | Zapy | 16 | 5 | 11 | 36:23 | 3.7 | |
4. | Mlada Boleslav B | 16 | 4 | 12 | 42:23 | 4.1 | |
5. | Bohemians 1905 B | 16 | 4 | 12 | 33:29 | 3.9 | |
6. | Pardubice B | 16 | 4 | 12 | 24:35 | 3.7 | |
7. | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 16 | 4 | 12 | 32:24 | 3.5 | |
8. | Teplice B | 16 | 3 | 13 | 24:45 | 4.3 | |
9. | Liberec B | 16 | 3 | 13 | 23:32 | 3.4 | |
10. | Brozany | 16 | 3 | 13 | 13:41 | 3.4 | |
11. | Prepere | 16 | 2 | 14 | 29:27 | 3.5 | |
12. | Usti nad Orlici | 16 | 2 | 14 | 25:30 | 3.4 | |
13. | Zivanice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 29:20 | 3.3 | |
14. | Hradec Kralove B | 16 | 2 | 14 | 26:19 | 2.8 | |
15. | Velvary | 16 | 2 | 14 | 25:20 | 2.8 | |
16. | Jablonec B | 16 | 1 | 15 | 34:22 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mlada Boleslav B | 16 | 4 | 12 | 42:23 | 4.1 | |
2. | Dukla Prague B | 16 | 3 | 13 | 37:44 | 5.1 | |
3. | Teplice B | 16 | 2 | 14 | 24:45 | 4.3 | |
4. | Zbuzany | 15 | 2 | 13 | 33:31 | 4.3 | |
5. | Bohemians 1905 B | 16 | 2 | 14 | 33:29 | 3.9 | |
6. | Zapy | 16 | 2 | 14 | 36:23 | 3.7 | |
7. | Pardubice B | 16 | 2 | 14 | 24:35 | 3.7 | |
8. | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 16 | 2 | 14 | 32:24 | 3.5 | |
9. | Zivanice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 29:20 | 3.3 | |
10. | Jablonec B | 16 | 1 | 15 | 34:22 | 3.5 | |
11. | Prepere | 16 | 1 | 15 | 29:27 | 3.5 | |
12. | Brozany | 16 | 1 | 15 | 13:41 | 3.4 | |
13. | Hradec Kralove B | 16 | 1 | 15 | 26:19 | 2.8 | |
14. | Velvary | 16 | 1 | 15 | 25:20 | 2.8 | |
15. | Liberec B | 16 | 0 | 16 | 23:32 | 3.4 | |
16. | Usti nad Orlici | 16 | 0 | 16 | 25:30 | 3.4 |