# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dvur Kralove | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:1 | 15 | 15 | |
2. | Letohrad | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 11 | |
3. | FK Pardubice | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 9 | |
4. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 9 | |
5. | Hlavice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 9 | |
6. | Dobrovice | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | Velim | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 7 | |
8. | Liberec B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 7 | |
9. | Chocen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 7 | |
10. | Cesky Brod | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 6 | |
11. | Trutnov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 6 | |
12. | Chrudim | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 5 | |
13. | Usti nad Orlici | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 5 | |
14. | Predmerice nad Labem | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 3 | |
15. | Sedmihorky | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:16 | -12 | 2 | |
16. | Hlinsko | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10:19 | -9 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dvur Kralove | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 25:4 | 21 | 26 | |
2. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 15:5 | 10 | 18 | |
3. | Dobrovice | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23:15 | 8 | 18 | |
4. | FK Pardubice | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 20:11 | 9 | 17 | |
5. | Letohrad | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 17 | |
6. | Trutnov | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 17 | |
7. | Liberec B | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 16 | |
8. | Hlavice | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 15 | |
9. | Chrudim | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:13 | 4 | 14 | |
10. | Chocen | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:20 | -9 | 12 | |
11. | Velim | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | 11 | |
12. | Usti nad Orlici | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 10 | |
13. | Predmerice nad Labem | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | 9 | |
14. | Cesky Brod | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | 8 | |
15. | Sedmihorky | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:28 | -21 | 5 | |
16. | Hlinsko | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dvur Kralove | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 30:12 | 18 | 29 | |
2. | Liberec B | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 20:11 | 9 | 29 | |
3. | Letohrad | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 19:7 | 12 | 28 | |
4. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 19:11 | 8 | 25 | |
5. | Dobrovice | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:20 | 6 | 25 | |
6. | FK Pardubice | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 24:14 | 10 | 23 | |
7. | Velim | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | 23 | |
8. | Hlavice | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | 23 | |
9. | Trutnov | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | 21 | |
10. | Chrudim | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:18 | 2 | 20 | |
11. | Predmerice nad Labem | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 24:29 | -5 | 18 | |
12. | Usti nad Orlici | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | 15 | |
13. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | 15 | |
14. | Chocen | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:31 | -14 | 15 | |
15. | Hlinsko | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 24:34 | -10 | 12 | |
16. | Sedmihorky | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9:36 | -27 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liberec B | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 32:14 | 18 | 41 | |
2. | Dobrovice | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 40:26 | 14 | 37 | |
3. | Dvur Kralove | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 43:26 | 17 | 35 | |
4. | Letohrad | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 27:14 | 13 | 35 | |
5. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 20 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 24:15 | 9 | 33 | |
6. | Velim | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 33:29 | 4 | 32 | |
7. | FK Pardubice | 20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 28:17 | 11 | 30 | |
8. | Trutnov | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 32:32 | 0 | 30 | |
9. | Hlavice | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | 30 | |
10. | Usti nad Orlici | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 26:26 | 0 | 22 | |
11. | Cesky Brod | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 30:35 | -5 | 22 | |
12. | Chrudim | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 21:27 | -6 | 22 | |
13. | Hlinsko | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 33:44 | -11 | 22 | |
14. | Predmerice nad Labem | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 31:43 | -12 | 22 | |
15. | Chocen | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 25:41 | -16 | 22 | |
16. | Sedmihorky | 20 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 16:52 | -36 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liberec B | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 40:16 | 24 | 54 | |
2. | Dobrovice | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 51:31 | 20 | 47 | |
3. | Letohrad | 25 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 32:16 | 16 | 45 | |
4. | Dvur Kralove | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 55:29 | 26 | 43 | |
5. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 25 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 27:22 | 5 | 38 | |
6. | FK Pardubice | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 32:23 | 9 | 37 | |
7. | Hlavice | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 27:26 | 1 | 37 | |
8. | Trutnov | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 37:38 | -1 | 37 | |
9. | Velim | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 38:36 | 2 | 36 | |
10. | Predmerice nad Labem | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 41:50 | -9 | 32 | |
11. | Cesky Brod | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 40:43 | -3 | 29 | |
12. | Chocen | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 28:52 | -24 | 28 | |
13. | Chrudim | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 26:35 | -9 | 26 | |
14. | Hlinsko | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 37:54 | -17 | 26 | |
15. | Usti nad Orlici | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 29:33 | -4 | 24 | |
16. | Sedmihorky | 25 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 20:56 | -36 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liberec B | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 58:21 | 37 | 67 | |
2. | Letohrad | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 41:18 | 23 | 60 | |
3. | Dvur Kralove | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 68:34 | 34 | 52 | |
4. | Dobrovice | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 54:41 | 13 | 51 | |
5. | FK Pardubice | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 38:26 | 12 | 45 | |
6. | Velim | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 44:38 | 6 | 43 | |
7. | Tyniste n. Orl. | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 32:32 | 0 | 43 | |
8. | Trutnov | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 46:47 | -1 | 42 | |
9. | Hlavice | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 31:33 | -2 | 40 | |
10. | Cesky Brod | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 53:54 | -1 | 36 | |
11. | Predmerice nad Labem | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 46:62 | -16 | 35 | |
12. | Chocen | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35:60 | -25 | 35 | |
13. | Chrudim | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34:41 | -7 | 34 | |
14. | Hlinsko | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 47:64 | -17 | 33 | |
15. | Usti nad Orlici | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 31:43 | -12 | 26 | |
16. | Sedmihorky | 30 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 24:68 | -44 | 17 |