# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Hranice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:5 | 8 | 15 | |
2. | Prerov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | 12 | 13 | |
3. | Sumperk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 12 | |
4. | Nove Sady | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 11 | |
5. | Skastice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:9 | 3 | 10 | |
6. | Vsetin | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 8 | |
7. | Holesov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 7 | |
8. | FK Kozlovice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | 7 | |
9. | HFK Olomouc | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 6 | |
10. | Slavicin | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 6 | |
11. | Valasske Mezirici | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 5 | |
12. | Bzenec | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 | |
13. | Vsechovice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 4 | |
14. | Strani | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Hranice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 32:8 | 24 | 28 | |
2. | Prerov | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 31:6 | 25 | 25 | |
3. | Nove Sady | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 25:12 | 13 | 21 | |
4. | Sumperk | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:15 | 3 | 19 | |
5. | Vsetin | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:9 | 8 | 18 | |
6. | FK Kozlovice | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 21:20 | 1 | 16 | |
7. | Skastice | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23:24 | -1 | 15 | |
8. | Valasske Mezirici | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | 13 | |
9. | Slavicin | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | 13 | |
10. | Strani | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 11 | |
11. | Holesov | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | 11 | |
12. | Vsechovice | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:25 | -11 | 10 | |
13. | Bzenec | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | 9 | |
14. | HFK Olomouc | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Hranice | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 43:12 | 31 | 34 | |
2. | Prerov | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 35:10 | 25 | 28 | |
3. | Nove Sady | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 32:13 | 19 | 27 | |
4. | FK Kozlovice | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29:21 | 8 | 25 | |
5. | Vsetin | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:15 | 6 | 24 | |
6. | Sumperk | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21:19 | 2 | 22 | |
7. | Skastice | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26:30 | -4 | 18 | |
8. | Slavicin | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | 17 | |
9. | Valasske Mezirici | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22:24 | -2 | 16 | |
10. | Vsechovice | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:30 | -10 | 14 | |
11. | Holesov | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | 13 | |
12. | Strani | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | 12 | |
13. | HFK Olomouc | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | 12 | |
14. | Bzenec | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | 10 |