# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 13 | 13 | 0 | 33:14 | 3.6 | |
2. | Orenburg | 13 | 13 | 0 | 28:13 | 3.2 | |
3. | Tyumen | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:15 | 3.2 | |
4. | Neftekhimik | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:22 | 3.2 | |
5. | Yunit Samara | 13 | 13 | 0 | 19:22 | 3.2 | |
6. | Alnas Almetevsk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:13 | 2.8 | |
7. | Chelyabinsk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:5 | 2.3 | |
8. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 13 | 13 | 0 | 8:22 | 2.3 | |
9. | Ulyanovsk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:6 | 2.1 | |
10. | Volga N. Novgorod | 13 | 12 | 1 | 33:12 | 3.5 | |
11. | Lada Togliatti | 13 | 12 | 1 | 20:15 | 2.7 | |
12. | Kirov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 19:10 | 2.2 | |
13. | Saratov | 13 | 11 | 2 | 10:8 | 1.4 | |
14. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 13 | 10 | 3 | 24:13 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orenburg | 13 | 12 | 1 | 28:13 | 3.2 | |
2. | Neftekhimik | 13 | 12 | 1 | 20:22 | 3.2 | |
3. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 13 | 11 | 2 | 33:14 | 3.6 | |
4. | Tyumen | 13 | 11 | 2 | 26:15 | 3.2 | |
5. | Yunit Samara | 13 | 11 | 2 | 19:22 | 3.2 | |
6. | Lada Togliatti | 13 | 11 | 2 | 20:15 | 2.7 | |
7. | Volga N. Novgorod | 13 | 10 | 3 | 33:12 | 3.5 | |
8. | Alnas Almetevsk | 13 | 10 | 3 | 23:13 | 2.8 | |
9. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 13 | 10 | 3 | 8:22 | 2.3 | |
10. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 13 | 9 | 4 | 24:13 | 2.8 | |
11. | Chelyabinsk | 13 | 9 | 4 | 25:5 | 2.3 | |
12. | Ulyanovsk | 13 | 8 | 5 | 21:6 | 2.1 | |
13. | Kirov | 13 | 7 | 6 | 19:10 | 2.2 | |
14. | Saratov | 13 | 3 | 10 | 10:8 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tyumen | 13 | 10 | 3 | 26:15 | 3.2 | |
2. | Neftekhimik | 13 | 10 | 3 | 20:22 | 3.2 | |
3. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 13 | 8 | 5 | 33:14 | 3.6 | |
4. | Volga N. Novgorod | 13 | 8 | 5 | 33:12 | 3.5 | |
5. | Orenburg | 13 | 8 | 5 | 28:13 | 3.2 | |
6. | Yunit Samara | 13 | 8 | 5 | 19:22 | 3.2 | |
7. | Alnas Almetevsk | 13 | 8 | 5 | 23:13 | 2.8 | |
8. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 13 | 7 | 6 | 24:13 | 2.8 | |
9. | Lada Togliatti | 13 | 7 | 6 | 20:15 | 2.7 | |
10. | Chelyabinsk | 13 | 7 | 6 | 25:5 | 2.3 | |
11. | Ulyanovsk | 13 | 6 | 7 | 21:6 | 2.1 | |
12. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 13 | 5 | 8 | 8:22 | 2.3 | |
13. | Kirov | 13 | 4 | 9 | 19:10 | 2.2 | |
14. | Saratov | 13 | 3 | 10 | 10:8 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volga N. Novgorod | 13 | 8 | 5 | 33:12 | 3.5 | |
2. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 13 | 6 | 7 | 33:14 | 3.6 | |
3. | Orenburg | 13 | 5 | 8 | 28:13 | 3.2 | |
4. | Tyumen | 13 | 5 | 8 | 26:15 | 3.2 | |
5. | Neftekhimik | 13 | 5 | 8 | 20:22 | 3.2 | |
6. | Yunit Samara | 13 | 5 | 8 | 19:22 | 3.2 | |
7. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 13 | 5 | 8 | 24:13 | 2.8 | |
8. | Alnas Almetevsk | 13 | 4 | 9 | 23:13 | 2.8 | |
9. | Kirov | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:10 | 2.2 | |
10. | Lada Togliatti | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:15 | 2.7 | |
11. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 13 | 2 | 11 | 8:22 | 2.3 | |
12. | Chelyabinsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 25:5 | 2.3 | |
13. | Saratov | 13 | 1 | 12 | 10:8 | 1.4 | |
14. | Ulyanovsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:6 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 13 | 4 | 9 | 33:14 | 3.6 | |
2. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 13 | 4 | 9 | 24:13 | 2.8 | |
3. | Volga N. Novgorod | 13 | 3 | 10 | 33:12 | 3.5 | |
4. | Orenburg | 13 | 2 | 11 | 28:13 | 3.2 | |
5. | Tyumen | 13 | 2 | 11 | 26:15 | 3.2 | |
6. | Neftekhimik | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:22 | 3.2 | |
7. | Yunit Samara | 13 | 2 | 11 | 19:22 | 3.2 | |
8. | Lada Togliatti | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:15 | 2.7 | |
9. | Alnas Almetevsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:13 | 2.8 | |
10. | Kirov | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:10 | 2.2 | |
11. | Chelyabinsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 25:5 | 2.3 | |
12. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 13 | 0 | 13 | 8:22 | 2.3 | |
13. | Ulyanovsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:6 | 2.1 | |
14. | Saratov | 13 | 0 | 13 | 10:8 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 13 | 3 | 10 | 33:14 | 3.6 | |
2. | Volga N. Novgorod | 13 | 3 | 10 | 33:12 | 3.5 | |
3. | Yunit Samara | 13 | 2 | 11 | 19:22 | 3.2 | |
4. | Orenburg | 13 | 1 | 12 | 28:13 | 3.2 | |
5. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:13 | 2.8 | |
6. | Lada Togliatti | 13 | 1 | 12 | 20:15 | 2.7 | |
7. | Kirov | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:10 | 2.2 | |
8. | Tyumen | 13 | 0 | 13 | 26:15 | 3.2 | |
9. | Neftekhimik | 13 | 0 | 13 | 20:22 | 3.2 | |
10. | Alnas Almetevsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:13 | 2.8 | |
11. | Chelyabinsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 25:5 | 2.3 | |
12. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 13 | 0 | 13 | 8:22 | 2.3 | |
13. | Ulyanovsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:6 | 2.1 | |
14. | Saratov | 13 | 0 | 13 | 10:8 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 13 | 1 | 12 | 33:14 | 3.6 | |
2. | Volga N. Novgorod | 13 | 1 | 12 | 33:12 | 3.5 | |
3. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:13 | 2.8 | |
4. | Kirov | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:10 | 2.2 | |
5. | Orenburg | 13 | 0 | 13 | 28:13 | 3.2 | |
6. | Tyumen | 13 | 0 | 13 | 26:15 | 3.2 | |
7. | Neftekhimik | 13 | 0 | 13 | 20:22 | 3.2 | |
8. | Yunit Samara | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:22 | 3.2 | |
9. | Alnas Almetevsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:13 | 2.8 | |
10. | Lada Togliatti | 13 | 0 | 13 | 20:15 | 2.7 | |
11. | Chelyabinsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 25:5 | 2.3 | |
12. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 13 | 0 | 13 | 8:22 | 2.3 | |
13. | Ulyanovsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:6 | 2.1 | |
14. | Saratov | 13 | 0 | 13 | 10:8 | 1.4 |